我的研華會員註冊

「我的研華」為研華客戶專屬服務平台。成為研華會員,您將收到最新產品資訊、研討會邀請和線上商店特殊優惠。

立即註冊,啟用您的會員服務!

IMC-610
10G Stand Alone Hardened Ethernet Media Converter

  • Provides 1xRJ45 to 1xSFP/SFP+ fiber port
  • Copper port interface supports 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M BASE-T
  • Copper port provides full/half duplex flow control
  • Supports store and forward transmission
  • Supports MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation
  • Supports AC/DC power inputs dual mode power inputs
  • Provides flexible mounting: DIN-Rail and panel mounts
  • Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT) for troubling shooting
  • Supports iber port distance from 400m up to 80km
IMC-610 SFP+ 10G medial converter is equipped with one 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M BASE-T auto-negotiation port and one 10GBASE-X SFP+ Slot. It converters from copper 10GBASE-T to fiber multi-mode or single-mode interface.

想瞭解更多嗎?歡迎線上詢問。研華專業技術代表 24 小時在線。